Mensaje especial ante el paso del Huracán María:
PuertoRicoSuppliers.com y nuestros suplidores estan operando.
Para mas información, presione aquí.
Fiber Communication :: Puerto Rico Suppliers .com
Keywords ( 2 )
 
 
Brands ( 45 )
 
 
134 catalogs found for Fiber Communication · Page 3 of 6
 
 
Catalog ID: EK78809
Brand: Opthellios
configuration Layered security options in one system Description Long Range Fiber-Optic Sensor The FiberPatrol FP4100-X is the first and sensor cable can be attached to a perimeter fence Available fiber-optic video and data links mounted along a wall top
 
 
Catalog ID: KV78955
Brand: Axis
environments. Rugged design extended tempera- ture range sFP slot for fiber con- nection edge storage aXIs Camera application Platform Power over to withstand AXIS Q7424-R features an SFP slot for fiber connection tough environments including vibrations shocks and which gives the
 
Catalog ID: EK78809
configuration Layered security options in one system Description Long Range Fiber-Optic Sensor The FiberPatrol FP4100-X is the first and sensor cable can be attached to a perimeter fence Available fiber-optic video and data links mounted along a wall top
Brand: Opthellios
Size: 1 Pages ( 1517 kb )
 
 
Catalog ID: LH39641
Brand: Belden
industrial cabling connectivity and Belden recognizes that comprehensive know-how communications and control: networking devices offering the most reliable is necessary to ensure an optimized homogenous communications solutions for your application. Belden has the expertise to integrate
 
 
Catalog ID: ER39638
Brand: Belden
equipment and technology systems already place huge demands on the communication designed infrastructure infrastructures within healthcare facilities today a condition likely care Traditionally most medical technology systems had their own dedicated communication infrastructure. This proved to be a simple way to manage
 
 
 
Catalog ID: QT85168
Brand: Mobotix
to hemispheric technology Mobile Remote Access Worldwide two-way video communication and door opening Keyless Entry Door opening via PIN transponder LEDs Extremely light-sensitive 5 MP sensor Full two-way communication intercom Lip-synchronous sound Event-controlled recording Outdoor light and
 
 
Catalog ID: QG78806
Brand: Opthellios
The FiberPatrol FP1400 is a scalable easily configurable multi-zone fiber-optic intrusion Industry Leading Environmental Rejection system providing high performance located as the system requires no electric power or alarm communications along the perimeter. Using the same standard single-mode cable
 
 
 
Catalog ID: KV78811
Brand: Opthellios
of buried pipelines and other in-ground infrastructure. Long Range Fiber-Optic Sensor The FP6100-X system utilizes a fiber-optic cable buried along a pipeline to detect and No
 
 
Catalog ID: GA78804
Brand: Opthellios
free The FiberPatrol FP1100-X system features the most advanced fiber-optic sensor Long Range Fiber-Optic Sensor technology available for fence-line perimeter monitoring. The
 
 
 
Catalog ID: PO36255
Brand: Ramset
4" 20 thread with saddle 50 stress for category 5 fiber-optic and other 648RS 2" bridle ring with 1/4 Saddle molded onto 4" bridle ring BR2S 1-c Supports communications cable and other low Ramset Description Pkg Qty voltage uses
 
 
Catalog ID: WI85154
Brand: HIKVISION
7-inch Screen Key Features Basic Functions Hands-free audiovisual communication with the door station and the master station in the Resident 2 in Guard's Room Switch Network Cable Optical Fiber RS-485 Card Card Reader Wi-Fi IPC Reader One
 
 
 
Catalog ID: TS85155
Brand: HIKVISION
inch Touch Screen Key Features Basic Functions Hands-free audiovisual communication with the door station and the master station in the Resident 2 in Guard's Room Switch Network Cable Optical Fiber RS-485 Card Card Reader Wi-Fi IPC Reader One
 
 
Catalog ID: SQ85156
Brand: HIKVISION
inch Touch Screen Key Features Basic Functions Hands-free audiovisual communication with the door station and the master station in the Resident 2 in Guard's Room Switch Network Cable Optical Fiber RS-485 Card Card Reader Wi-Fi IPC Reader One
 
 
 
Catalog ID: NP85158
Brand: HIKVISION
inch Touch Screen Key Features Basic Functions Hands-free audiovisual communication with the door station and the master station in the Resident 2 in Guard's Room Switch Network Cable Optical Fiber RS-485 Card Card Reader Wi-Fi IPC Reader One
 
 
Catalog ID: LI85157
Brand: HIKVISION
inch Touch Screen Key Features Basic Functions Hands-free audiovisual communication with the door station and the master station in the Resident 2 in Guard's Room Switch Network Cable Optical Fiber RS-485 Card Card Reader Wi-Fi IPC Reader One
 
 
 
Catalog ID: KC85159
Brand: HIKVISION
inch Touch Screen Key Features Basic Functions Hands-free audiovisual communication with the door station and the master station in the Resident 2 in Guard's Room Switch Network Cable Optical Fiber RS-485 Card Card Reader Wi-Fi IPC Reader One
 
 
Catalog ID: ED78808
Brand: Opthellios
X wall-mounted intrusion detection systems are designed Long Range Fiber-Optic Sensor to detect and report intruders attempting to scale immunity perimeter coverage location sensing and cable cut tolerance. Available fiber-optic video and data links Multiple I/O options for
 
 
 
Catalog ID: CT80910
Brand: Hach
I Multi-language Display I On-screen Instructions I Wireless Communication I I I USB Connectivity For Bluetooth capable models only METERS Benchtop models include GLP-related features and optional Bluetooth communication. H260G H260GB H270G H270GB H280G H280GB BENCHTOP BENCHTOP BENCHTOP BENCHTOP
 
 
Catalog ID: FE40127
and Single-mode models feature user settable PASS/FAIL thresholds. Communications between units via messaging. Wide dynamic range optical power meter Graphics Liquid Crystal with Backlight absolute accuracy 0.25 dB Fiber type Multimode 62.5/125 um resolution 0.01 dB
 
 
 
Catalog ID: BJ39643
Brand: Belden
Signals Belden provides the indoor G and outside plant optical fiber and copper signal A transmission systems that mean maximum reliability 4 B E Metering Stations Transportation/Storage Cables: TrayOptic/FiberExpress fiber Cables: Instrumentation & control VFD. optic/DataTuff copper instrumentation Connectivity: DataTuff
 
 
Catalog ID: IW56059
Brand: Kramer
or STP shielded twisted pair such as CAT 5 and fiber optic with 4 simplex or 2 duplex LC fiber connectors. Compact DigiTOOLS - 3 units can be rack mounted side
 
 
 
Catalog ID: UV85386
Brand: Senstar
or lifting the security experience to deliver a sensor that Communication path redundancy ensures fence fabric. High-speed sampling ensures is or Reduced Infrastructure Costs protected with the FlexZone Wireless Gate communicated to a central location over a Sensor an accelerometer-based
 
 
Catalog ID: BS6216
and others "Sub-to-Master" and "Master-to-Master" Station communication Proven TOA Quality and Reliability UL-Listed manufactured to ISO RS-232-to-Ethernet converter pairs master Security System Integration communication protocol available Four-wire sub-station handset and linecard also
 
 
 
Catalog ID: VV39647
Brand: Belden
Networking connectivity components costs should a component fail. Copper and fiber optic cables Belden has been the leading manufacturer Wireless LAN to the commercial viability of your wind your infrastructure. Ethernet communications is our end-to-end farm investment. And Belden provides
 
 
Catalog ID: FI40126
and Single-mode models feature user settable PASS/FAIL thresholds. Communications between units via messaging. Wide dynamic range optical power meter 1.815.397.7070 with Backlight with Backlight with Backlight Fiber Type Singlemode 9/125 um Singlemode 9/125 um Singlemode
 
Page 3 of 6
Items per page: